Committee

Advisory Committee 

Noriyuki Hatakenaka——Hiroshima University, Japan

Raj Das——School of Engineering RMIT University, Australia


Program Committee 

Alireza Heidari——California South University (CSU), USA

Rozaimi Ghazali——Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia


Technical Committee Chair

Alireza Heidari——California South University (CSU), Irvine, California, USA


International Scientific Committee


Europe

Cristian Paul Chioncel——Eftimie Murgu University of Resita, Romania

Ricardo Nuno Madeira Soares Branco——University of Coimbra, Portugal

UDO SCHWINGENSCHLÖG——King Abdullah University of Science and Technology, Germany

Prashanth Konda Gokuldoss——Tallinn University of Technology, Tallinn, Estonia

Marco Casini——Sapienza University of Rome, Italy

Zhangming Wu——Cardiff University, UK


North America

Khurshida Afroz——Texas Tech University, USA

Ramesh K. Agarwal——Washington University, USA


Asia

Willyanto Anggono——Petra Christian University, Surabaya, Indonesia

Debdulal Das——Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, India

Elammaran Jayamani——Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak campus, Malaysia

Eram Asghar——Ghulam Ishaq Khan Institute of Engineering Sciences and Technology (GIKI ), Pakistan

Gobinda Gopal Khan——Tripura University (A Central University), India

Hemantkumar P. Bulsara——S. V. National Institute of Technology (NIT Surat), India

H. N. M. Ekramul Mahmud——University of MalayaMalaysia

Kaykhosrow Khojier——Islamic Azad University, Chalous, Iran

Leong Kah Hon——UTAR Kampar Malaysia

Lotfy Azaz——Qassim University, Saudi Arabia

Megat Ahmad Kamal Megat Hanafiah——Universiti Teknologi MARA Pahang, Malaysia

Megat Mohamad Hamdan bin Megat Ahmad——Fakulti Kejuruteraan Universiti Pertahanan Nasional Malaysia

Muhammad Hafidz Fazli Bin Md Fauadi——Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka (UTeM), Malaysia

Mohamad Azmi bin Bustam——Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS 31750 Bandar Sri Iskandar, MALAYSIA

Mohamed Abdel Kader Ismail El-Gelany——Curtin University Sarawak, Miri, Malaysia

Mohd Yuhazri bin Yaakob Ceng——Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia

KERİM EMRE ÖKSÜZ——Cumhuriyet University, Turkey

Mouayad Sahib——University of Information Technology and Communications, Iraq

Praseetha P Nair——Govt Engineering College Kozhikode, India

Shuming Chen——Jilin University, China

Vimal Joshi——Shri R.K. Parikh Arts and Science College, INDIA

Xi Wang——Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology, China

Abdel-Hamid Ismail Mourad——United Arab Emirates University, UAE

Wataru Yashiro——Tohoku University, Japan

Behzad Nematollahi——Sarv Oil and Gas Industrial Corporation(R&D unit), Iran

Hedayat Omidvar——National Iranian Gas Company, Iran

Haitham M. Wadullah——Department of Production Eng. and Metallurgy University of Technology, Baghdad, Iraq


Oceania

Alokesh Pramanik——Curtin University, Bentley, Australia

CHUANG FENG——RMIT University, Australia


Africa

GUELAILIA Ahmed——Algerian Space Agency Satellite Development Center, Algeria

Zizi I. Abdeen——Egyptian Petroleum Research Institute, Egypt

Mahmoud OMARI——University of Biskra, Algeria

Mohamed TEGGAR——University of Amar TELIDJI Laghouat, Algeria

MELLAL Mohamed Arezki——M'Hamed Bougara University,  Algeria